start · 60 seconds

Get a starting price in 60 seconds.

Four questions, one named package with a price and a timeline, and one button. A starting point, not a quote.

Four questions

Four questions

01 / need What do you need?
02 / context Who is this for?
03 / timeline When do you need it?
04 / budget What is the budget?

Answer the four questions and the recommendation appears here.

Prefer to read the full list?

The five offers you can buy today, each with a fixed price and a fixed duration. Every other line of work, the add-ons and the monthly plans are on the Pricing page.

Second-opinion Session

Bring an architecture, a proposal or a stuck project. Leave with a written opinion.

90 minutes, written summary within 24 h

$350

Buy the sessionopens a secure Stripe window

One Bit Audit

AI readiness across data, capability, operations and governance, with the three use cases worth doing first.

5 business days

$1,500

Buy the auditopens a secure Stripe window

One Agent

One agent, one job, up to three tool integrations, your documents, guardrails, an approval gate where it matters. Deployed.

1 week

$2,500

Buy One Agentopens a secure Stripe window

Website in 2 Weeks

Up to eight pages, hand-built, dark and light, Lighthouse 90+ on a phone, WCAG AA, source handed over. Larger sites from $8,000.

2 weeks

$3,500

Buy the websiteopens a secure Stripe window

AIOS Blueprint

The architecture, build-vs-buy decision, cost model and 90-day plan for your AI operating layer. Credited in full against a Foundation build within 60 days.

2 weeks

$6,000

Buy the Blueprintopens a secure Stripe window

A starting point, not a quote. If the kickoff call shows a different fit, the price changes before work starts, never after. If it shows the offer is wrong for you, you get a full refund. Anything larger starts with a 20-minute call and a written proposal within 48 hours.

Choose your door.

Buy something small today, talk for twenty minutes, or write one line. All three end with a written answer.

Buy today

  • Second-opinion Session$350
  • One Bit Audit$1,500
  • One Agent$2,500
  • Website in 2 Weeks$3,500
  • AIOS Blueprint$6,000

Talk for 20 minutes

A scoping call, no slides. You leave with a written recommendation within 48 hours, whether or not you buy anything.

Write to me

One line about what you need is enough. Reply within one business day.

Replies within one business day